Mellanox Transc. QSFP28 100GbE Optical LC-LC 10km+++ 1310nm, LR4 up to 10km

Mellanox Transc. QSFP28 100GbE Optical LC-LC 10km+++ 1310nm, LR4 up to 10km

Mellanox Transc. QSFP28 100GbE Optical LC-LC 10km+++ 1310nm, LR4 up to 10km

£4,584.89 (inc. VAT)

Mellanox Transc. QSFP28 100GbE Optical LC-LC 10km+++ 1310nm, LR4 up to 10km

SKU: 3730061 Categories: ,

Product Description

 

 

MMA1L10-CR

7290108486407

Manufacturer: Mellanox