Mellanox Transc. QSFP28 100GbE Optical LC-LC 2km+++ 1310nm, CWDM4, up to 2km

Mellanox Transc. QSFP28 100GbE Optical LC-LC 2km+++ 1310nm, CWDM4, up to 2km

Mellanox Transc. QSFP28 100GbE Optical LC-LC 2km+++ 1310nm, CWDM4, up to 2km

£1,514.36 (inc. VAT)

Mellanox Transc. QSFP28 100GbE Optical LC-LC 2km+++ 1310nm, CWDM4, up to 2km

SKU: 3730053 Categories: ,

Product Description

 

 

MMA1L30-CM

7290108485639

Manufacturer: Mellanox