Mellanox Transc. SFP28 25GBASE-SR Optical LC-LC+++ 850nm, SR, up to 100m, single package

Mellanox Transc. SFP28 25GBASE-SR Optical LC-LC+++ 850nm, SR, up to 100m, single package

Mellanox Transc. SFP28 25GBASE-SR Optical LC-LC+++ 850nm, SR, up to 100m, single package

£224.32 (inc. VAT)

Mellanox Transc. SFP28 25GBASE-SR Optical LC-LC+++ 850nm, SR, up to 100m, single package

SKU: 3730043 Categories: ,

Product Description

 

 

MMA2P00-AS

7290108487022

Manufacturer: Mellanox